(d) Commencing with the 2009-10 fiscal year and each fiscal year thereafter, for the purposes of making the computations required by Section 8 of Article XVI of the California Constitution, the appropriations made by paragraphs (1), (2), (6), (7), (8), and (9) of subdivision (a) of this section shall be deemed to be included within the "total allocations to school districts and community college districts from General Fund proceeds of taxes appropriated pursuant to Article XIII B," as defined in subdivision (e) of Section 41202 of the Education Code.