(§25270.2(a)). b) Defines "petroleum" as "crude oil, or a fraction thereof, that is liquid at 60 degrees Fahrenheit temperature and 14.7 pounds per square inch absolute pressure." (§25270.2(h)). c) Defines "tank facility" as one or more ASTs, including any piping integral to the tanks, that contain petroleum and that are used by the owner or operator at a single location or site.