(Bus. & Prof. Code § 17533.6 subd. (a)(1).) (2) The solicitation meets all of the following requirements: The solicitation conspicuously<1> displays the following disclosure on the front and back of every page of the solicitation as well as immediately below each portion of the solicitation that reasonably could be construed to specify an amount due and payable by the recipient: "This product or service has not been approved or endorsed by any governmental agency, and this offer is not being made by an agency of the government." (Bus. & Prof. Code § 17533.6 subd. (a)(2)(A).) In the case of a mailed solicitation, the front of the envelope, outside cover, or wrapper in which the matter is mailed, as well as immediately below the area of the ------------------------- <1> "For purposes of this section, 'conspicuous' or 'conspicuously' means displayed apart from other print on the page, envelope, outside cover, or wrapper and in not less than 12-point boldface font type in capital letters that is at least 2-point boldface font type sizes larger than the next largest print on the page, envelope, outside cover, or wrapper and in contrasting type, layout, font, or color in a manner that clearly calls attention to the language." (Cal. Bus. & Prof. Code § 17533.6 subd. (d).) (More) SB 272 (Corbett) PageD envelope, outside cover, or wrapper that is used for a return address, conspicuously, displays the following disclosure: "This is not a government document." (Bus. & Prof. Code § 17533.6 subd. (a)(2)(B).)