(BPC § 10140.6(b)(1)) 4) Authorizes the Real Estate Commissioner to adopt regulations identifying the materials in which a licensee must disclose a license identification number and, if that licensee is a mortgage loan originator, the unique identifier assigned to that licensee by the Nationwide Mortgage Licensing System and Registry. (BPC § 10140.6(b)(1)) 5) Defines "solicitation materials intended to be the first point of contact with consumers" to include business cards, stationary, advertising fliers, and other materials. The definition specifically excludes advertisements in print or electronic media and "for sale" signs.