(WIC § 1961(c).) This bill would provide that these reports be consolidated with the JJCPA report, as specified. This bill would delete (a) and (b) above. This bill would require "countywide juvenile justice trend data available from existing statewide juvenile justice data systems or networks, as specified by the board, including, but not limited to, arrests, diversions, petitions filed, petitions sustained, placements, incarcerations, subsequent petitions and probation violations, and including, in a format to be specified by the board, a summary description or analysis, based on available information, of how the programs, strategies, and system enhancements funded pursuant to this chapter have or may have contributed to, or influenced, the juvenile justice data trends identified in the report." This bill would require a description and expenditure report for programs, strategies, and system enhancements that have been co-funded during the preceding fiscal year using YOBG and JJCPA funds, as specified. This bill would make additional technical conforming changes to this section.